DTM-Tickets
Facebook
Google+
Motorsport-Total Business-Club
ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE
Sie sind hier: Home > DTM > DTM-Gesamtwertung

Gesamtwertung

DTM

Saison:

Fahrerwertung

P.
Fahrer Pkt.
1.M. Wittmann2064312020302540630
2.E. Mortara20225154291512372537
3.J. Green145015301835615188
4.R. Wickens1242803002735222
5.P. di Resta1163760274188016
6.T. Blomqvist11382601811822128
7.M. Ekström107218260121212250
8.M. Martin90191822318568
9.N. Müller8821152510610100
10.T. Glock840371280101016
11.G. Paffett731201003015600
12.L. Auer68003110212400
13.M. Molina66102500001525
14.C. Vietoris601001611500018
15.B. Spengler5182216015800
16.A. Farfus44181400012000
17.A. Felix da Costa4360028001512
18.A. Tambay400406040260
19.M. Rockenfeller3114000001610
20.M. Götz170004012100
21.M. Tomczyk162100100021
22.T. Scheider130100020100
23.R. Rast8000000008
24.D. Juncadella6000040200
25.F. Rosenqvist5000001040
26.E. Ocon2000020000

Herstellerwertung

P.
HerstellerPkt.
1.Audi7005058907872427414591
2.BMW6476513825824878855175
3.Mercedes4718768742868243636

Teamwertung

P.
TeamPkt.GERAUTGERGERNEDRUSGERHUNGER
1.Abt-Audi-Sportsline319273330292724495050
2.RMG-BMW29046821223825501646
3.RBM-BMW2032744241226271816
4.Rosberg-Audi1850153024351015448
5.Abt-Audi1542213025106102525
6.HWA-Mercedes 21333760314309016
7.HWA-Mercedes1302803002935422
8.Mücke-Mercedes128100471117124018
9.MTEK-BMW952616216027800
10.ART-Mercedes801201003216640
11.Schnitzer-BMW59810038001713
12.Phoenix-Audi421500020268

 

 
Nach oben